Category: 
Sort by: 

Diamond, Jon Coordinator - Guidance
Gallopini, Pamela Coordinator - Music
Lagnado , Jennifer Principal
Lupeke, Sharon Coordinator - ENL
Martillotti, Joseph Coordinator - Athletic
Paulino, Christian Assistant Principal
Sornchai, Misty Coordinator - World Language
Zangari, Frank Coordinator - Social Studies
Epp, Roseanne Assistant Principal
Moss, William Chairperson - HS Math & Science, ENL, World Language
Woods, Cleveland Assistant Dean
Batts, Terrance Coordinator - Music
Deitch, Norman Coordinator - Science
Leary, Patrick Coordinator - Physcial Education
Stanley, Kathleen Assistant Principal
Yaker, David Coordinator - SHARP
Paz, Stephanie Coordinator - Guidance
Hernandez, Isabel Coordinator - Guidance

Albin, Mark Career & Technical
Alon, Ilanit Art
Appel, Charles Math
Armengau, Gerry World Languages
Aronin, Leslie Special Education
Baker, Sharon Math
Barbarette, Rick Math
Batts, Terrence Music
Bayeva, Irina Science
Biscardi, Jason English
Bissonnette, Karen Science
Bocketti, Lauren World Languages
Bouzaglou, Sheryl Special Education
Browdy, Bonnie Math
Calvo, David Social Studies
Cammarata, Jeannine World Languages
Cassara, Clare Special Education
Chesner, Nicole Special Education (Speech)
Cohen, Charles Science
Cohen, Ruth Career & Technical
Confino, Beth English
Cooper, Sherrie Special Ed
Deitch, Norman Science
DelGuidice, Joann Art
DeVivo, Lisa Italian
Donnelly-McQuillan, Cheri Physical Education
Dunckley, Kenneth English
Eisner, Rikki Social Studies
Eskin, Lee Art
Forman, Adam Science
Foy-Wecklin, Margaret Social Studies
Frommling, Gayle Physical Education Teacher
Ganes, Janet Art
Geraldi, Vanessa Science
Gerard, Linda Social Studies
Giovi, Robert English
Gofman, Alex Social Studies
Hall, Norah Special Education
Horowitz, Marcia Special Education
Hudson, Heather World Lang/Enl
Hurley, Peter Special Education
Isseroff, Rebecca Science
Ivry, Chani World Languages
Kaufman, Amy World Languages
Kaufman, Craig Social Studies
Kind, Karin Special Education
Klein, George Science
Labriola, Adam Guidance Counselor
Lagnado , Jennifer Principal
Leary, Patrick Physical Education
Leon, Leidy Science
Leonard, Dennis Social Studies
Lev, Pamela Special Education
Levey, Marla Science
Lichtenstein, David Coach
Lupeke, Sharon Coordinator - ENL
Magliaro, Jennifer Special Education
Martillotti, Joseph Coordinator - Athletic
Mastrangelo, Nancy English
Mayo, Isaac Special Education
Mazzarino, Christine Math
McComsey, Jessica Math
McQuillan, Bud Physical Education
Mendez-Aronson, Lissette Math
Miller, Jamie Special Education
Miller, Nicole Special education
Moss, William Chairperson - HS Math & Science, ENL, World Language
Mugno, Thomas Special Education Math
Nardi, Nicole World Language
Palladino, Mark Career & Technical
Palleschi, Patrick Math
Paradisi, Denise Special Education
Pearl, Crystal Science
Perrotta, Valerie Coach
Pesce, Virginia Math
Ratnoff, Melanie Special Education
Ravo, Richard Physical Education
Riley, Thomas Music
Ronan, Diane Special Education
Rosen, Agi Library
Rosendale, Lori Special Education
Sales, Laila Dance
Saraceni, Sal Math
Sebor, Pete Science
Senatore, Grazia Special Education
Simonds, Brent Science
Sornchai, Misty Coordinator - World Language
Soto, Marisol
Spinelli, Michael Physical Education
Squicciarini, Kelli Science
Stabile, Brian Music
Stanley, Kathleen Social Studies
Sullivan, Stephen Social Studies
Supple, Jason Coach
Tricia, Civita Physical Education
Tzivras, Irene
Urio, Lou Coach
Vachris, Mary English
Vega, Paul English
Verone, Robert Art
Walker, Hugh Social studies
Walsh, Katelynn English
Weinstein, Kristen English
Wolin, Lee Vocational Program
Wolkoff, Helaina Special Education
Woods, Cleveland Assistant Dean
Yaker, David English-SHARP Coordinator
Zangari, Frank Coordinator - Social Studies

Ambrico, Shannon Psychologist
Donaghy, Brian Guidance Counselor
Labriola, Adam Guidance Counselor
Levenson, Fran Social Worker
Paz, Stephanie Guidance Counselor
Procaccino, Anthony Psychologist
Rivera, Corinne Psychologist
Staller, Karen Guidance Counselor
Wechsler, Elizabeth Psychologist

Batista, Linda Main Office
Candreva, Debbie Teacher Aide
Chase, Linda Teacher Aide
Chowdhury, kamrun Teacher Aide
Dingle, Sherrell Nurse
Diresto, Marie Teacher Aide
Geier, Anita Teacher Assistant
Havey, Eileen Athletic/Music Department Secretary
Jorge, Carolina Special Education Secretary
Laino, Alice Guidance Secretary
Levy, Joyce Teacher Assistant
Manzo, Marina Teacher Aide
Marciano, Lissette Teacher Aide
Martinez, Rosa Teacher Aide
Masih, Doreen Teacher Aide
Metzler, Mary Teacher Aide
Murcia, Ana Teacher Aide
Nave, Jenny Teacher Aide
Philippou, Theresa Teacher Aide
Pizzarelli, Grace Ann Guidance Secretary
Quddus, Durdana Teacher Aide
Risolo, Katherine Teacher Aide
Rogers, Wendy Teacher Aide
Rosenbaum, Aileen Principal Secretary
Sarrett, Mary Teacher Aide
Schiller, Jacalyn Teacher Aide
Spinelli, Caremella Teacher Assistant
Tsanany-Sabah, Oshra Teacher Aide
Wyatt, Bonita Teacher Aide
York, Sharon Teacher Aide